Donor Honor Roll

Thank you to everyone who has supported Syracuse University with a gift to the Class of 2017 Giving campaign. You really are a class act!Class Act: Syracuse University Class of 2017 Giving

Donors as of May 17, 2017

Ahmed A. Abdi A&S ’17
Aliah Yvonne Abdul-Malik WSM ’17
Gabrielle Abramow EDUC ’17
Cheri A. Abrams A&S ’17
Marshall O. Abrams A&S ’01
Michelle Robyn Abrams VPA ’17
Tamara K. Abujaber VPA ’17
Tamara M. Abu-Ramadan A&S ’17
Jadel Acevedo EDUC ’17
Elizabeth Mia Acosta IST ’17
Francois Acosta A&S ’17
Kathleen Megan Ahearn NEW ’17
Adeola Roseline Ajayi A&S ’17
Gregory Ryan Albert WSM ’17
Alfredo Antonio Aldebol Sambolin A&S/NEW ’17
John L. Alexander A&S ’17
Emily Michelle Allen A&S ’17
Taylor Marie Alletto WSM/NEW ’17
Rajwa K. Alseif ARCH ’17
Ali Obaid A. Alyami LAW ’17
David Daniel Amado IST ’17
Ama Owusua Amoako-Atta LAW ’17
Terrance W. Andersen IST ’15, G’17
Hillary A. Anderson LAW ’17
Lauren Claire Anderson NEW ’17
Taylor J. Anderson WSM ’17
Nitinand Angubolkul WSM ’17
Brittney Ann Marie Anthony FALK G’17
Paola A. Aparicio A&S ’17
Kofi Appiah Okyere
Jane Asantewaa Appiah-Okyere IST ’13
Annie Clare Archibald WSM ’17
Sarah Arjun FALK ’17
Hillary B. Asher A&S ’17
Maal Abed Ashkar ARCH ’17
Sally A. Ashkar LAW ’17
Brett S. Aston WSM ’17
Winnie Atim FALK ’17
Nelson D. Atkin II LAW ’74
Gurnuri Kaur Aujla A&S ’17
Amy Kathryn Austin FALK ’17
Breanna L. Avery LAW ’17
Jackson E. Avery WSM ’17
Romina K. Avila ARCH ’17
Scott Michael Babbitt IST/WSM ’17
Brandie A. Bacon A&S ’17
Allison Lynn Baehr IST/WSM ’17
Isaris Baez A&S ’17
Ali Bahcecioglu WSM ’17
Ana S. Bahrani ARCH ’17
Kevin J. Bailey
Joshua Myles Bain A&S/WSM ’17
Maria Isabel Baires WSM ’17
Annalisse Baker FALK ’17
Clayton V. Baker IST ’17
Natarajan Balasubramanian
Jared R. Balkind WSM ’17
Sarah A. Ballard LAW ’17
Simon J. Ballard A&S ’17
Fatima A. Bangura NEW ’17
Brian P. Baptist WSM ’17
Timothy Donald Barclay WSM ’17
James Barile
Sarah M. Barile
Allison R. Baritz VPA ’17
Kyle A. Barnett WSM ’17
Jordan Barnett-Kradjian FALK ’17
Elle Rebecca Barr WSM ’17
Cory J. Barrett A&S ’06, LAW ’17
Jenna Rachel Bartolotti WSM ’17
Richard C. Barton MAX ’16
David Louis Bauer WSM ’16
Ryan Afiff Bayacoub IST ’17
Jessica Rose Bayer VPA ’17
Katherine L. Beale LAW ’17
Yolanda T. Beasley LAW ’17
John W. Beaulieu LAW ’17
Emily Loris Bebbington IST ’17
Joseph R. Bechtel WSM G’17
Lauren Bechtel
Joshua Drew Beckerman ECS ’17
Jacqueline Maria Benavides WSM ’17
Samantha Lauren Benedict NEW ’17
Kelly Lynn Benjamin WSM ’16, G’17
Stephen Cici Benn ECS ’17
Jennifer Therese Bennett WSM ’17
Emilie Tatjana Benyowitz NEW ’17
Jacqueline Allison Bergen EDUC ’17
Ashley Nicole Berger A&S ’17
Lacresha Marie Berger FALK G’17
Gabrielle Sage Berkenfeld A&S ’17
Anna C. Bernstein A&S ’17
Elizabeth Betances LAW ’17
Joseph M. Betar LAW ’17
Adam Betz NEW ’17
Nathaniel George Birnbaum A&S ’17
Jeremy Michael Bitten IST/WSM ’17
Juan J. Blandino LAW ’17
Morgan Carolyn Blank A&S ’17
Lezlie Blaski WSM G’17
Lauren G. Blau LAW ’17
Andrew David Bleifer WSM ’17
Theodore James Blitzer WSM ’17
Larson Oneal Bodden EDUC ’17
Cameron Bogan
Lakeisha Cecilia Bogan WSM G’17
Lauren Teresa Bogardus WSM ’17
Craig Boise
Ivana Bolfarini WSM ’17
Logan Bonney WSM G’17
Emily Josephine Bonzagni A&S ’17
Louis Scott Bookoff WSM ’17
Christopher James Bordash WSM ’17
Dalya S. Bordman LAW ’17
Jourdann Taylor Borski VPA ’17
Timothy M. Boucher LAW ’17
Jessica Kathleen Bowden A&S ’17
Jessica Lynn Boyer WSM ’17
Taylor Victoria Bradford ECS ’17
Pamela Brandes
Adriana A. Brown WSM ’17
Harris Robert Engel Brown WSM ’17
Kavell D. Brown IST ’17
Linwood Bryant Jr. WSM G’17
Rebecca Rose Buchwald EDUC ’17
Agnieszka Buczek WSM ’17
Hannah V. Burke EDUC ’17
Arianne Lindia Reid Burrell A&S ’17
Harrison Ellis Burt A&S ’17
Natalie Elyse Butler FALK ’17
Divine Jamis Butts ECS ’17
Carla Paola Caban NEW ’17
Kevin Michael Calame VPA ’17
James O. Campbell IST ’17
Karina Concepcion Campos VPA ’17
Savanna Perry Canale WSM ’17
Jennifer Cantor IST ’17
Nahara Karelis Caraballo A&S ’17
Adrianna Carmela Carello WSM ’17
Russell Clay Carlson III VPA ’17
Suzanne Marie Carpenter FALK ’17
Gabriel E Carrero Belgodere NEW ’17
Alexander Thomas Carter FALK ’17
Lindsay S. Casel IST ’17
Melissa P. Cassidy MAX ’18
Cathryn Tobin Cavanaugh IST ’17
Katelyn Marie Caza ECS ’17
Eric M. Centner LAW ’17
Hayley R. Cerasuolo A&S ’17
Yajayra Cerrato A&S ’17
Seung Je Cha LAW ’17
Courtney Chapman WSM G’17
Alejandra Isabel Charrabe Ciacci ARCH ’17
Ka Yi Chau A&S ’17
Tingsen Chau WSM ’17
Reginald W. Cheek WSM G’17
Terri Cheek
Ruo Piao Chen ARCH ’17
Shih Chia Chen WSM ’17
Yi Chen A&S ’17
Yat Sze Austin Cheng A&S ’17
Jordan Cheong IST ’17
Chin Ying Chiang WSM G’17
Guadalupe Chino WSM ’17
Rosalie Dolores Chmiel WSM ’16, G’17
Bradley Wuon Seok Choi FALK ’17
Veronica H. Choi EDUC ’17
Nikhil Chopra WSM ’17
Lee A. Christensen A&S/EDUC ’17
Frederick Wayne Cieri III A&S ’17
Isaac Joseph Clark WSM ’17
Susan R. Clayton
Turku Colak ARCH ’18
Paulina M. Colon FALK ’17
Adelina Elizabeth Colucci WSM ’17
Deanna Lee Comprix
Johann Comprix
Brett Henry Coneeny IST ’17
Shannon Jayne Connolly ECS ’17
Victoria R. Contreraz A&S ’17
Morgan Elizabeth Cooney FALK G’17
Katherine Margaret Cooper ECS ’17
Felipe Copete Jaramillo WSM ’17
Frank A. Cormio A&S ’17
Diana Dias Correia IST/WSM ’17
Christine S. Corrigan LAW ’17
Misha A. Coulson LAW ’13
Nicholas A. Coulson FALK ’16, G’17
Benjamin S. Cranston LAW ’17
Kory A. Crichton LAW ’17
David F. Crider NEW ’09
Jennifer Anne Crider FALK ’13, G’17
Andreina Crispin FALK ’17
Steven Cruz WSM G’17
William A. Cuffee WSM ’17
Yuyun Cui FALK ’17
Sophie Dagenais
Nicholas G. Daller LAW ’17
Isha Damle A&S/NEW ’17
Anagha Menon Das NEW ’17
Nicole Manjari Das NEW ’17
Aaron Preston Daughtrey WSM ’17
Joseph Robert D’Avanzo IST ’17
Timothy Aaron Davey WSM ’17
Jefferson Westerman Davis LAW ’17
Kora Ashley Davis A&S ’17
Kyle Adler Davis IST/WSM ’17
Malcolm-Ali Davis IST ’18
Scott Thomas Dawe WSM G’17
Marcela G. De Moraes WSM ’17
Susan L. Dean WSM ’01
Morgan Marguerite DeChalus NEW ’17
Dara Angeline DeGennaro IST G’17
Kaitlyn C. Degnan LAW ’17
Brielle T. DeJoe FALK ’17
Ryan K. Dekenipp EDUC ’17
Gabrielle Allison Del Vecchio WSM ’17
Elena Rose DeLuccia NEW G’17
Anthony J. DeMichele WSM ’17
Raya Carolyn DePina A&S ’17
Casey Alexandra Desko A&S ’17
Shantel Monique Destra WSM/NEW ’17
Ian Thomas Devaney WSM ’17
Kathryn Rose DeWitte FALK ’17
Ravi Dharwadkar
Robert James Dickson FALK G’17
Michael Didas ECS ’17
Carolina R. DioDato A&S ’17
Nichole A. Dion NEW ’17
Chelsea L. Ditto FALK ’17
Manolito Dizon Jr.
Rosemary Dizon
Willis A. Doerr LAW ’17
Christian Robert Domos WSM ’17
Yifei Dong A&S ’17
Simona Doria A&S ’17
Maria Jose Dosal Robledo LAW ’17
Terell Drayton WSM ’17
Alexis Audrine Drickel WSM G’17
Olivia Brett Drimer A&S ’17
Ryan Andrew Dudash WSM ’17
Morgan Elizabeth Dudzinski NEW/VPA ’17
Dayna Marie Dugan A&S ’17
Kristen L. Duggleby MAX ’18
Jessica M. Dunne WSM/NEW ’17
Brianna Monique Dutton WSM/NEW ’17
Nicholas A. Dwyer LAW ’17
Vida D. Ebron EDUC ’17
Naje Julia Edgerton A&S ’17
James William Eisenberg WSM ’17
Julia C. Eklund A&S ’17
Blendrit Elezaj WSM G’17
Kevin J. Ellis ECS ’82
John W. Ellison
Nancy L. Ellison
Michael Anthony Ennis WSM ’17
Hannah McFarlin Epstein WSM ’17
Keelan Thomas Erhard WSM ’17
Kaitlyn Rose Ertl EDUC ’17
Edgar Espino FALK ’17
Eric Nicholas Evangelista A&S ’17
Jonathan O’ Leary Evans WSM ’17
Sarah Elizabeth Evans IST/WSM ’17
Dana Marie Ewanechko WSM ’16, G’17
Cori Brooke Faerman FALK ’17
Catherine M. Fafone LAW ’17
Samm Falk FALK ’17
Deynaba Osman Farah FALK ’17
Edward Dominick Farino A&S ’17
Karlee Marie Farr WSM ’17
Karissa Jean Farrell WSM ’17
Sergiy Fedorov WSM G’17
Alex Philip Feigenbaum A&S ’12, LAW ’17
Jaclyn Sara Feitel A&S ’17
Jessica Leigh Felton FALK ’17
Lanyan Feng WSM ’17
Ashley Lynn Fennelly WSM ’17
Moira A. Ferguson LAW ’17
Emily Elizabeth Fesnak NEW/IST ’17
Laura Darlene Fidati VPA ’17
Shannon M. Crane Fielder LAW ’17
Christina Elizabeth Fields IST ’17
Sydney Claire Finster A&S ’17
Hannah Malone Fiore A&S ’17
Hugh R. Fisher WSM ’17
Jennifer Mae Fitzgerald FALK G’17
Sean Flannery IST ’17
Anaya S. Fleary A&S ’17
David H. Fleishman LAW ’17
Tobin Joseph Fleming IST ’19
Natassia M. Fodor LAW ’17
Danielle M. Fogel LAW ’04
Michael A. Fogel LAW ’04
Alyssa Jane Foisy EDUC ’17
Christopher W. Folk LAW ’17
Kevin Chun Man Fong IST ’17
Makenzie Kay Foote EDUC ’17
Rose Victoria Foulis EDUC ’17
Kelsey Olivia Fowler A&S ’17
Lynnet Marie Fragoso Sr. WSM ’17
Emily Jean Fredenberg MAX ’16
Alseny T. Frederick FALK ’17
Ellen Marissa Freeman EDUC/FALK ’17
Amanda Freire De Almeida LAW ’17
Jacqueline Marie Frere NEW ’17
Ana Carolina Frerk WSM ’17
Hannah Rose Fruchtman VPA ’17
Laura March Gabow EDUC ’17
Stephanie Nivi Gal WSM ’17
Alyssa J. Galea LAW ’17
Dulce Nayeli Gallo Blanco A&S ’17
Rebecca Hope Gandelman A&S ’17
Kayla Ann Garcia FALK ’17
Whitney Iridiana Garcia A&S ’17
Hannah Rose Simon Gardner IST ’17
Kyle Garguilo WSM ’17
Kellie M. Garrison A&S ’17
Rachel Beth Gassner EDUC ’17
Jamie E. Gelberg IST/WSM ’17
Sloan Alexis Genzer WSM ’17
William Joseph Geoghegan
Emma B. George WSM ’17
Rachel Lauren George NEW G’17
Wesley L. Gerrie LAW ’17
Bijou S. Gervais WSM ’17
Amanda Rachael Gerzog NEW ’17
Corey A. Giannone FALK ’17
Colleen M. Gibbons LAW ’17
Dejah D. Gilliam NEW G’17
Brian Marc Gladstone WSM ’17
Justin Alan Godner A&S ’17
Jacqueline Perri Gold VPA ’17
Nicholas Maxwell Gold FALK ’19
Joseph Daniel Goldman WSM ’17
Mercedes B. Gomez FALK ’17
Kevin J. Gonzalez WSM ’17
Jonathan Julien Gordon NEW ’17
Nicole Goroshovsky FALK ’17
Rahul Goyal WSM G’17
Tyler Gage Grable A&S ’15, WSM G’17
Becki D. Graham LAW ’05
Katheryn J. Graham
Nicholas Charles Granados-Kramer A&S/EDUC ’17
Sara Elizabeth Granda WSM ’17
Shakira J. Grant A&S ’17
Meghan Elena Grassadonia FALK ’17
Gary Graves Jr. WSM ’18
Ashlea Lynn Gray FALK G’17
Alissa Ann Green WSM ’17
Rachel Hannah Green A&S ’17
Connor Donald Greene WSM ’17
Kaiesha Emani Greene A&S ’17
Emily Paige Greenstein FALK ’17
Ariel R. Gresh A&S ’17
Daria Grineva A&S ’17
Alexander Louis Grossman FALK ’17
Mark Leon Gschwind ECS ’17
Qixin Guan WSM ’17
Kseniia Aleksandrovna Guliaeva LAW ’17
Shelby Anne Guller NEW ’17
Donna Katherine Gureckas NEW ’17
Ian J. Guthoff LAW ’17
Ilene J. Gutstein
Dylan Hayes Gwilt EDUC ’17
Gloria Gyakari IST ’17
Abigel Gyorgy A&S ’17
Adela Hadzic NEW ’17
Jeyhun Ehtibar Hagverdiyev LAW ’17
Egzon Halili WSM G’17
Arielle Jordan Hall FALK ’17
Brendan P. Hall LAW ’17
Abdel-Rahman Hamed LAW ’17
Nicolette Hamilton FALK ’17
Jack Joseph Harding A&S ’17
Whitney Nicole Powers Harrigan WSM ’17
Grace Ann Harrington WSM ’17
Shannon Lee Harrington FALK G’17
Cara Marie Harris FALK G’17
Emily Katherine Harris WSM ’17
Daniel M. Hart LAW ’17
Christopher H. Harvey LAW ’17
Ahmad Hasan WSM ’17
David Zandi Hayashi WSM ’17
Yuchi He WSM ’17
Saquandra Bahiyah Heath NEW ’17
Angus Russell Heaton WSM ’17
Brian Alan Heckman ECS ’17
Carol A. Heil
Shravan Kartikeya Hemchand WSM G’17
Nichole Janan Henderson NEW G’17
Matthew Edmund Hendler WSM ’17
Emily Hua Jian Hendrickson WSM ’17
Albanie Kathynn Hendrickson-Stives A&S ’17
Lauren Henry LAW ’17
Danny Hernandez A&S ’17
Leslie Hernandez FALK ’17
Syrena Michele Hernandez A&S ’17
Teioshontathe Herne FALK ’17
Emma Louise Herrera IST ’17
Morgan Danna Hershan WSM ’17
Zachary Max Hescheles WSM ’17
Rachel Eileen Heuser A&S ’17
Alaina N. Hickey A&S ’17
Austin M. Hiffa LAW ’17
Brenton Arlington Hiller WSM ’17
Lillian J. Hines LAW ’17
Vienna Hintze NEW ’17
Nicholas M. Hodge WSM ’17
Sophia Michelle Hoeke NEW/IST ’17
Paul Matheus Hoffmann WSM ’17
Henri Bantaro Hokura IST ’17
Caitlin E. Holland LAW ’17
Vance K. Holley IST ’17
Joseph Ryan Anthony Howard WSM ’16
Brittani L. Howell LAW ’17
Madeline Lucy Hoyle FALK ’17
Dennis Huang ECS ’17
Shibin Huang WSM ’17
Cordell Hudson A&S ’17
Candace L. Hughes WSM G’17
Georgeta Briana Hughes VPA ’17
Sarah Jordan Hughes VPA ’17
Danielle James Hunt FALK ’17
Caitlin E. Hupe EDUC ’17
Desiree Kelley Hurlbut NEW/IST ’17
Renata Fae Husted FALK ’17
David M. Hutter A&S ’12, LAW ’17
John M. Huyser A&S ’17
Olivia Scalzo Hymowitz EDUC ’17
Bamidele Nureni Idowu NEW/IST ’17
Maria Francesca Ingaglio NEW ’17
Megan Alison Ingram ECS ’17
Megan Joelle Irwin WSM ’17
Dean Barrett Isaacson IST ’19
Andre Julian Ishac WSM ’17
Prince Tharian Iype WSM ’16
Kendal’Spirit E. Jackson A&S ’17
Nikolas A. Janesch WSM ’17
Piotr Jan Jankowski ARCH ’17
Isabelle Maria Jenner FALK ’17
Jordan Michelle Jennings A&S/NEW ’17
Zhaowei Jiang A&S ’17
Jiacheng Jin WSM ’17
Michelle Jituboh A&S ’18
Rachel D. Johnson FALK ’17
Shantel Jones EDUC ’17
Fatumata Kaba ECS ’17
Kathleen Consuelo Kaicher A&S ’17
Tom Kalaj WSM/NEW ’17
Anisa Lila Kamel FALK ’17
Sarah Mirembe Kamya FALK ’17
John Minkoo Kang WSM ’17
Sarah E. Kapitko LAW ’17
Joshua Ben Karpen WSM ’17
Samantha Z. Kasmarek
David M. Katz LAW ’17
Maryn Ashley Katz FALK ’17
Burak Kazaz
Brett Andrew Keller WSM ’17
Stephanie Marie Keller VPA ’17
Gillian Glenn Kelly FALK ’17
Kayla Kelly FALK ’17
Olivia Sand Kelly FALK ’17
Patrick Merrel Kelly IST ’17
Patrick M. Kennell LAW ’02
Alison H. Kessler
Hailee Megan Kessler NEW ’17
Steven Alex Kessler WSM ’17
Rachel Mary Kester A&S ’17
Anisa Marie Khalouf WSM ’17
Christine N. Khamis LAW ’17
Muhammad Khan WSM G’17
Imran H. Khanbhai WSM ’16
Oliver P. Khouri LAW ’17
Danielle Pauline Kiejdan NEW ’17
Angela Kim VPA ’17
Jacqueline Kim LAW ’17
Jeong-Hoon Lawton Kim ARCH ’17
Justin J. Kim LAW ’17
Lily Han Kim IST ’17
Joseph T. King Jr. ECS ’17
Sandre K. Kirton A&S ’17
Rachel Lynne Klazmer EDUC ’17
Eric Michael Klein WSM ’16
Jason Daniel Kleinberger ECS ’17
Lauren Jami Klinger FALK ’17
Joshua Tyler Knafo WSM ’16
Lauren Blake Knafo WSM ’17
Mai Kobayashi EDUC ’17
Tianrui Kong WSM ’17
Jolanta Kotula LAW ’17
Kiersten Alyssa Kozbial-Wu VPA ’17
Emma Rose Koziara WSM/NEW ’17
Emma Victorine Kraus FALK ’17
Harly Ivy Kreinces A&S ’17
Dawn J. Krigstin LAW ’03
Jesse Aaron Krim IST ’17
Adam H. Kuhn LAW ’17
Karen K. Kukla LAW ’92
Emily Ann Kulkus A&S/NEW ’03
Stephanie Lauren Kurzer FALK ’17
Kiana Skye Lafleche EDUC ’17
Meaghann Kathleen Lahiff VPA ’17
Guanwen Lai WSM G’17
Joyce Elaine LaLonde A&S/NEW ’17
Jason Stanley Lam A&S ’17
Norzom Lama IST ’17
Aaliyah Tamika Lambert FALK ’17
Katelyn N. Lancto LAW ’17
Carolee Nicole Lantigua A&S ’17
Elena Sara Lapidus A&S ’17
Erika L. Larsen FALK ’17
Sarah Margaret Lawler FALK ’17
Aaron M. Lawson LAW ’17
Ibrahim K. Lawton LAW ’17
Amber L. Lawyer LAW ’17
Rachel S. Lazarovitch IST ’17
Deborah Lee WSM ’17
Eun C. Lee
Eunkyu Lee
Jeong Hyun Lee A&S ’17
Justin R. Lee MAX/LAW ’17
Kevin C. Lee WSM ’17
Sue Hee Lee EDUC ’17
Laura Kathryn Lee-Sabbe WSM/NEW ’17
Rebecca Muriel Leon A&S ’17
Alyssa Christine Levengood FALK ’17
Samuel Homer Levis WSM ’17
Hannah Victoria Lewis LAW ’17
Richard Samuel Lewis WSM ’17
Alyssa Frances Leyden WSM ’17
Jiaxin Li FALK ’17
Joan Li WSM ’16, G’17
Joanne Li IST ’17
Linxi Li A&S ’17
Waner Li WSM G’17
Tiffany Y. Liao FALK ’17
Hsin Tzu Lin NEW ’17
Itsel Lira WSM ’17
Daniela Lisa WSM ’17
Vlad Litinetsky VPA ’17
Ivy Liu FALK ’17
Sijia Liu A&S ’17
Yiyang Liu WSM ’17
Zijun Liu FALK G’17
Antonis Felipe Llanio EDUC ’17
Alexandra Lockey IST ’17
Rachel Lockhart NEW ’17
Karen Loftin FALK ’17
Javaughn Anthony Loftman WSM ’17
Ashani Giovanni Logan ARCH ’17
Emily Lauren Longman WSM ’17
Evan J. Lopez FALK ’17
Steve Lopez IST ’17
Joanna Luke WSM G’17
Olivia Sarah Lupoli WSM ’17
Rebecca Charlotte Lurie A&S ’17
Chelsey Alexandra Lustig NEW ’17
Brooke Taylor Lutsky NEW ’17
Jillian M. Lynch A&S/NEW ’17
Michael Patrick Lyons WSM ’17
Zewei Ma WSM ’17
Anas Maaroof LAW ’19
Sean Keohane MacConnell A&S ’17
James Everett MacKay LAW ’17
Aubrielle Marie Madia ECS ’17
Kelly M. Madison A&S ’15, UC ’17
Edwina Maggs FALK ’17
Halle A. Majorana  ’17
Katelyn Ann Makiver A&S ’17
Milca Maldonado
Stephanie Paige Malis NEW ’17
Shahnoz Mamadatoeva LAW ’17
Joshua Joseph Manzi WSM ’17
Leah Makala Mapp A&S ’17
Alexandra Anne Marcuccio WSM ’17
Logan Matthew Margolis WSM ’17
Dorota Mariak EDUC ’17
Matthew J. Marinelli ARCH ’17
Robert J. Marks LAW ’17
Eric Mason FALK ’17
Alec Joseph Massood IST ’17
Emily K. Matthews A&S ’17
Sonya Nicole Mattis NEW ’17
Jennie Waterfall May WSM/NEW ’17
Lauren Leigh Mazzeo FALK ’17
Brandon Tyler McCaffery WSM ’17
Angelique McCall LAW ’17
Brooke Taylor McCarthy WSM ’17
Samantha Lyn McCoy FALK G’17
Steven A. McDonald Jr. A&S ’17
Zachary James McDonald FALK ’17
Haley McDonnell WSM ’17
Mary Katherine McGarigal LAW ’17
Christina L. McGarrity EDUC ’17
Matthew R. McGarry LAW ’17
Anna M. McGinty LAW ’17
Shannon C. McGlew LAW ’17
Ashanna C. Mckenzie NEW/IST ’17
Muthoni Jeanette McPherson A&S ’17
Blair Courtney McQueen VPA ’20
Matogoma Meite FALK G’17
Ashley K. Menard LAW ’17
Anthony R. Mendoza WSM ’17
YuChen Meng IST ’17
Natan Mengistu EDUC ’17
Dominique L. Mercer VPA ’17
Kadreyna Nora Merot A&S ’17
Olivia Sara Messineo A&S ’17
Josephine Ilana Messing WSM ’17
Aidan McCoy Meyer NEW ’17
Alexandra Rose Meyer WSM ’17
Andrew Mitchell Meyers NEW/IST ’17
Rhodrick Stephen Michongwe LAW ’17
Emily A. Middlebrook LAW ’17
Charles K. Midkiff LAW ’17
Samuel D. Miller LAW ’17
Sean M. Mills LAW ’17
Ava Rose Miner WSM ’17
Megan Minier IST ’17
Eden Rebecca Mintz NEW ’17
Emma Lou Mirsky EDUC ’17
Meghan Quinn Mistry NEW ’17
Alexis Gabrielle Mitchell-Dugan A&S ’17
Mikayla Elyse Mizruchi FALK ’17
Jessica Elizabeth Mohn FALK ’17
Mitra Mokhtarzadeh VPA ’17
Jose Luis Molina Jr. A&S ’17
Laura Carolina Molina NEW ’17
Kathryn Ann Monaco EDUC ’17
Shannon Marie Monahan WSM ’17
Sydney A. Monahan A&S ’17
MaryAnn Monforte
Cleo Pak Monrose NEW ’17
Michael Rudy Montalvo ARCH ’17
Nicholas M. Montano IST ’17
Saphyir Moody WSM ’17
Shawn Michael Moran, Jr. WSM ’17
Lacey Brielle Morris IST ’17
Dana Marie Morrone FALK ’17
Andrea Joy Mosk NEW ’17
Rachel Mowszowski EDUC ’17
Brittany M. Muller NEW ’17
Emily Q. Murphy WSM ’17
Erin Mary Murphy A&S ’17
Carlee Murray A&S ’17
Maria Jose Nacer VPA ’17
Ross Lawrence Nadel IST ’17
Selma S. Nagaiya IST ’17
Ashley Marie Narvaez WSM ’17
Lilianne Claire Nason NEW ’17
Julian Bailey Nelums A&S ’17
Bryan Thomas Netti FALK G’17
Carey W. Ng LAW ’02
Kristen M. Ng A&S ’02
Zachary Ng IST ’17
Christopher Thomas Nichols WSM ’17
Alexis Grace Nicolelli A&S ’17
Jesus A. Nieves
Tairan Niu A&S/NEW ’17
Jennifer M. Noone A&S ’07, WSM G’17
Daniel J. Nugent LAW ’17
Jena Nicole Nunziato FALK ’17
Sara Marie Obrist A&S ’14, FALK G’17
George Anthony Ocasio Jr. A&S ’13, LAW ’17
Yemaiza Ojeda A&S ’17
Sarah M. Oliker LAW ’03
Matthew Ryan Olsen A&S ’17
Arek Allan Olson FALK G’17
Kenan M. O’Neal ECS ’17
Jestina Ortega A&S ’17
Melissa Ortega WSM ’17
Denisse Amanda Ortiz FALK ’17
Dustin W. Osborne LAW ’16
Victoria Lorraine O’Selmo EDUC ’17
Juana Manuela Osorio A&S ’17
Catherine Ostrowski Martin LAW ’17
Junxian Ou IST ’17
Matilda Aboagywaa Owuo FALK ’17
Devvrat Oza WSM G’17
Giovanni Carlo Pacheco A&S ’17
Adam Zachary Pachter WSM ’17
Emily A. Palombella A&S ’17
Mikaela Thi Panza A&S ’17
Kelsey Papstein EDUC ’17
Kelly J. Pare LAW ’17
Hanseul Park FALK ’17
Dwayna Parker EDUC ’17
Haley Marlene Parks VPA ’17
Rhea Parks FALK G’17
Matthew Aaron Partlow FALK ’17
Corey J. Passarella WSM ’11
Bansri Patel LAW ’17
Raj U. Patel A&S ’17
Pratik Paul WSM ’17
Treasure A. Peaks-Bellamy ECS ’17
Brian Ross Pearlman WSM ’17
Jonathan Anthony Peatfield WSM ’17
Lauren Rose Peduto A&S ’17
Anthony Michael Pegues WSM ’17
Yizhi Pei WSM ’17
Philip A. Perez LAW ’17
Kristine M. Perilla
Miguel A. Perilla
Samantha Hope Perlowitz WSM ’17
Jacqueline Grace Perrelli NEW ’17
Luciana Maria Petcu FALK ’17
Ethan M. Peterson LAW ’17
Scout Salmon Peterson FALK ’17
Zachary A. Petion IST ’17
Matthew L. Petrone LAW ’17
Han H. Pham ECS ’17
Nicole Veronica Phipps WSM ’17
Daniel Paul Piccininni WSM ’17
Tara Picudella ECS ’17
David Joseph Pillepich WSM ’17
Christopher Pino A&S ’17
Josiah D. Pinto LAW ’17
Thomas Philip Pistocchi WSM ’17
Christopher William Pitfield ARCH ’17
Sierra Alexis Pizzola NEW ’17
Cynthia Helen Poirier WSM ’17
Jose Francisco Polanco FALK ’17
Brett Steven Polinsky WSM ’17
Celeste FitzGerald Pomputius ARCH ’17
Rebecca M. Pongetti FALK ’17
Danielle Popper WSM ’17
Philip Edward Porter A&S ’17
Joelle Brooke Porush FALK ’17
Kayla Ann Powell ECS ’17
Christopher A. Powers NEW ’03, LAW ’17
Darienn M. Powers LAW ’17
Jackelyn Rachel Prager NEW ’17
Frederick J. Price LAW ’03
Kendall Paige Price WSM ’17
Kimberly Wolf Price LAW ’03
Christopher Lawson Pulliam A&S ’17
Samantha J. Pupatelli WSM ’17
Andrea M. Purick A&S ’17
Caroline Dougherty Pusak WSM ’17
Fei Qi WSM ’17
Gisleni Quezada FALK ’17
Christopher M. Quinn WSM G’17
Jacob Leslie Rackmil WSM ’17
Stephanie Anne Raftis EDUC ’17
Kristi Ramdial A&S ’17
Emina Ramic A&S ’17
Edna Marie Ramirez A&S ’17
Andrew Sumagaysay Ramos ECS ’17
Kyle Bradley Rand IST ’17
James Chase Ransom IST/WSM ’17
Trishala Rasya WSM G’17
Kevin John Reese FALK ’17
Alexander J. Reid ECS ’17
Matthew C. Reil NEW ’17
Connor James Renaud A&S/EDUC ’17
Douglas Reuter WSM G’17
Lindsey Rae Reuter EDUC ’17
Kiara Keinaris Reyes A&S ’17
David Todd Reynolds WSM G’17
Geoffrey Ribar
Yoshiko Ribar
Jordan J. Rice FALK ’17
Brittany L. Rich WSM ’17
Erica Juliann Richmond A&S ’17
Kara Dorothy Rickford EDUC ’17
Jodi Nicole Robbins VPA ’17
Haley Rebecca Robinson NEW ’17
Angelica Maria Rodriguez Hincapie A&S/NEW ’17
Anna J. Rodriguez WSM G’17
Berenice Rodriguez A&S ’17
Maryangel Rodriguez A&S ’16
Carlos Rodriguez-Sanchez WSM ’17
Thomas E. Roehm
Kimia Roghani A&S ’17
Lauren Rose Rogovin A&S ’17
Luis A. Rojas A&S ’17
Paul J. Romano
Roxann G. Romano
Julissa Romero NEW ’17
Brittany Renee Root FALK G’17
Samantha Jill Rosen IST ’17
Jessica Bari Rosenberg FALK ’17
Talia Schoenbaum Rosenhaus FALK ’17
Lev Samuel Rosenzweig-Ziff IST/WSM ’17
Kelsey Leigh Ross NEW ’17
Brendon Leonard Rossmeisl WSM ’17
Rachel Jennifer Rudich FALK ’17
Wilsy Marie Ruiz Bonet A&S ’17
Sovanna Ry LAW ’17
Junia Jasmine Ryan VPA ’17
Chelsea D. Rzepka LAW ’17
Elizabeth Farrell Sack FALK ’17
Allison Ruth Saferstein EDUC ’17
Katerina M. Sagardia WSM ’17
Mahmoud Farouk Abbas Abdalla Sakr LAW ’17
William C. Salage LAW ’17
Vanessa Kyrene Salman A&S ’17
Fatimata Sam A&S ’17
Lena E. Samelson WSM ’17
Isabel Cristina Sanchez Chirinos NEW G’17
Edeline Sanchez FALK ’17
Alessandra K. Sandhaus NEW ’17
Susana Santiago FALK G’17
Timothy John Santos WSM ’17
Nedda Sarshar A&S ’17
Elaine Sartwell FALK ’17
Corey Scott Satnick IST ’17
Connie Jo Sawatis FALK ’17
Megan Danielle Schaffler FALK ’17
Justin Matthew Schapero FALK ’17
Jared Andrew Schapiro WSM ’14, LAW ’17
Jennifer Samantha Scharf NEW ’17
Emily Elizabeth Scherer WSM G’17
Beth A. Scherr WSM G’17
Jake Alexander Scherzer IST ’17
Joshua Daniel Schick A&S ’17
Stacy Brooke Schindler WSM ’17
Emily Wright Scholl ’17
Beth-Elle Schussler FALK ’17
Matthew B. Schutte LAW ’17
Nicole Taylor Schwarcz FALK ’17
Eduardo Antonio Schwartz WSM ’17
Heather Nicole Schwarz EDUC ’17
Christian Roger Yves Scouarnec A&S ’17
Gabriella Catherine Scuderi FALK ’17
Ji Yeon Seo A&S/NEW ’17
Megan S. Seo A&S ’17
Wilenie Mercedes Sepulveda NEW G’17
Cristiana K. Serfass ECS ’17
Paige Ann Serra FALK ’17
Nyesher Nicolette Serrant A&S ’17
Talya Sever A&S ’17
Oskar Emil Anders Sewerin FALK ’17
Saja Hassan Shabaan LAW ’17
Richa Rajesh Shah NEW ’17
Yu Shao IST/WSM ’17
Eve Robyn Shapiro WSM ’17
Layla Mahdieh Sharaf A&S ’17
Yunze Shi NEW ’17
Andrew Shiah WSM ’17
Eric Shim WSM ’17
Jennifer Bayle Shulman A&S ’17
Stephanie Nichole Shute FALK ’17
Marisa Jaye Shwartz FALK ’17
David C. Sieling LAW ’17
Zachary Peter Simmel ECS ’17
Raymond Paul Simmons FALK ’17
Colleen Diane Simms NEW/IST ’17
Allison Simon NEW ’17
Lauren E. Sinatra NEW ’17
Seth Bryan Singer IST ’17
Meghan Elizabeth Sinisi A&S ’17
Abhiram Sishtla A&S ’17
Robert James Skalicky, III WSM ’17
David Radin Skoler IST/WSM ’15
Jahnise E. Slaughter ECS ’17
Alexandra Slavin NEW ’17
Ashley Marie Smith FALK ’16, G’17
Colton T. Smith WSM ’17
Robin M. Smith WSM G’17
Schyler Katherine Smith A&S ’17
Susan M. Smith FALK ’17
Valerie Hope Smith VPA ’17
Nicole Marie Smoke FALK ’17
Gabriel Yusef Smolnycki ECS ’17
Masaab Sohaib A&S ’17
Evangeline Marie Soileau ARCH ’17
Tiffany Jane Soohoo VPA ’17
Rebecca Leigh Sorkin VPA ’17
Brit Watson Sovic FALK ’17
Justice Lawrence Spear ECS ’17
Cameron Page Spera NEW ’17
Jacqueem Spratley IST ’17
Alyssa Nicole St. Amour EDUC ’17
Lillian Rebecca Statler A&S ’17
Alba Stefani WSM G’17
Phoebe B. Steinfeld A&S/NEW ’17
Jennifer Patricia Stenuf FALK G’17
Nicholas Alan Sternal WSM ’16, G’17
Andrew F. Stewart LAW ’17
Nia Mari Stitt A&S ’17
Kyle Samuel Stofka IST ’17
Alison Priscilla Stuart EDUC ’17
Brittany A. Stuart A&S ’17
Jiashi Sun WSM ’17
Mengyu Sun WSM ’17
Jamie R. Sunkin EDUC ’17
Danielle Lauren Susskind EDUC ’17
Kanique Donshai Swinson WSM ’16
Matthew James Switzer WSM ’17
Ada Szczepanski VPA ’17
Nikki Spencer Mercedes Tabor ECS ’17
Sean Tandy NEW ’17
Milan Tang LAW ’17
Rongyao Tang WSM ’17
Jiali Tao LAW ’17
Lori M. Tarbell FALK ’17
Alan Taylor Jr. NEW G’17
Britiney Taylor FALK G’17
Kevon Andre Taylor LAW ’17
Ashley Faith Tekiel A&S ’17
Leo Tekiel
Roxanne Tekiel
Morgan Nicole Telesford FALK ’17
Steven H. Teman WSM ’17
Ching-Ying Teng WSM ’17
Kyle Lawrence Tenney A&S ’17
Jennifer Holsman Tetreault LAW ’03
Kwabena Twum Tettey IST ’17
Asha Sudarshini Thevaranjan FALK ’17
Juanita Thierry
Elizabeth J. Thomas A&S ’17
Emily Kathleen Thomas WSM ’17
Megan Thomas LAW ’17
Amanda M. Thomson LAW ’17
Rebekah Marie Timerman VPA ’17
Abbey Timpano WSM ’17
Felicia Isabella Winebrenner Tiu-Laurel A&S ’17
Haley Ann Tole NEW ’17
Emily Rose Tomae FALK ’17
Michael Roblee Torres NEW ’17
Diana Torres-Ortiz
Adriana Catherine Totino WSM ’17
Trang Tran ARCH ’17
Taylor E. Trapp LAW ’17
Scott William Trobert WSM G’17
Bradley Nathaniel Trust FALK ’17
Stacia Tsakonas A&S ’17
Kyle S. Tucker LAW ’17
Nathan Riley Tucker ECS ’17
Sara Ann Tumminia FALK ’17
Ethan James Tyo IST ’17
Christine Valenzuela A&S ’17
John Joseph Van Ermen FALK ’17
Taryn Lisa Varricchio NEW ’17
Shelby R. Vcelka LAW ’17
Kaylah C. Veale FALK ’17
Sandra Velaochaga A&S ’17
Amalie Jane Velazquez-Brown A&S ’17
Karla Franchesca Velez A&S ’17
Kamely N. Veloz ECS ’17
Dalton C. Vieira LAW ’17
Blake J. Vierra LAW ’17
Carla Jeanette Villarreal Lopez LAW ’17
Lynne C. Vincent
Veronica Vital-Homar WSM ’17
Forrest C. Vreeland VPA ’17
Michelle Wadwanski A&S ’17
Khawla Wakkaf LAW ’17
Samantha Molly Wald A&S ’17
Christopher Thomas Walker ARCH ’17
John M. Walsh WSM G’17
Qiming Wang ECS ’17
Wei Wang WSM G’17
Xuanqing Wang FALK ’17
Yuqing Wang A&S ’17
Aja Lynn Watkins WSM ’17
Dominik Weber WSM ’17
Daniel H. Weberman LAW ’17
Timothy M. Webster LAW ’17
Zachary Lane Weinreb WSM ’17
Michael R. Weinstein WSM ’17
Samantha Grace Weisman FALK ’17
Andrew J. Weiss WSM ’17
Jamie Lauren Weiss NEW ’17
Simon Jay Weiss FALK ’17
Andrew K. Weitzel LAW ’17
Kierston L. Whaley WSM ’17
Joanna Joohee Whang FALK ’17
Christopher Whelan IST ’17
Patrick Brendan Whelan A&S ’17
Seaton White WSM ’16, G’17
Tiffany Anne Wiley WSM ’17
Aliya Meri Wilkes Klein FALK ’18
Paul Stephen Wilkowski ECS ’17
Alexander David Will WSM ’17
Abisola Olaseun Williams FALK ’17
Alphonse L. Williams III LAW ’17
John Williams IST ’17
Adam J. Willman LAW ’17
Beth J. Wilner WSM ’17
Justin W. Wilson LAW ’17
Elizabeth R. Wimer VPA ’06
Raymond M. Wimer MAX ’97
Katherine Rose Winsor WSM ’17
Monique Brittany Witter EDUC ’17
Jake Andrew Woloshin WSM ’17
Jinju Won WSM ’17
Erica Wong EDUC/FALK ’17
Krista Tze-Wing Wong ARCH ’17
Patrick Benjamin Wong WSM ’17
Sara Wong NEW/IST ’17
Pritcia Wongwaisayawan A&S ’17
See Heun Woo A&S ’17
Brandon Christian Wood WSM ’17
Kenisha Woodall FALK ’17
Ashley Ann Woodard WSM ’17
William D. Woodworth LAW ’17
Freedom Denise Wright A&S ’17
Jordan J. Wright A&S ’17
Taylor Nicole Wright A&S ’17
Tony Alan Wright Jr. WSM ’17
Yilkal Hassabie Wudneh LAW ’17
Jamie A. Wynn NEW ’17
Mimi Xiong IST ’17
Junqing Xu A&S ’17
Tonghui Xu WSM G’17
Tianhao Yan VPA ’17
Chuan Yang WSM ’17
Ling Yang IST ’17
Eva R. Young
Forrest Tyler Young LAW ’17
Weston Bishop Young A&S ’17
Christopher Yu WSM ’17
Ramona Mee Yun FALK ’17
Dagmo Yusuf EDUC ’17
Amanda M. Zannoni LAW ’17
Shauna M. Zelker EDUC ’17
Lingtao Zhang WSM ’17
Run Zhang WSM ’16, G’17
Wan Ting Zhang IST/WSM ’17
Weiting Zhang VPA ’17
Yiming Zhang WSM ’17
Yuxin Zhang A&S ’17
Binglun Zhao FALK ’17
Qiong Zhao WSM ’16, G’17
Zicen Zhao WSM ’17
Fei Zheng WSM ’17
Qirong Zheng WSM ’17
Pinghua Zhong A&S ’17
Jiyang Zhou IST/WSM ’17
Yilin Zhou NEW ’17
Yuhao Zhou WSM ’17
Li Zhu A&S ’17
Yiwei Zhu WSM ’17
Jonathan Ziarko LAW ’17
Jessica Lauren Zinn FALK ’17
Michael Samuel Zivik A&S ’17
Jessica Zoine WSM ’17
Xinye Zou WSM ’17
Tyler Zschach ’17
Malgorzata Zun WSM ’16, G’17